Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
|
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
681 |
|
Hamoureis, Abdellah |
|
mJgdA |
1. |
Lüneburger SV |
36:15,7 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
76 |
|
Dahlmann, Matthias |
|
M 40 |
1. |
Ratzeburger SV |
38:03,8 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
706 |
|
Bullinger, Benjamin |
|
M 20 |
1. |
Aufbau Boizenburg |
38:07,9 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
655 |
|
Honisch, Christian |
|
M 30 |
1. |
SG Aufbau Boizenburg |
39:26,9 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
70 |
|
Saß, Hans-Hermann |
|
M 50 |
1. |
TSV Gellersen |
39:29,0 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
691 |
|
Fox, Holger |
|
M 45 |
1. |
VfL Bleckede |
39:45,7 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
137 |
|
Leitner, Wolf-Rüdiger |
|
M 50 |
2. |
Wittorf |
39:56,8 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
703 |
|
Sander, Kai-Harry |
|
M 45 |
2. |
Mtv Soltau |
40:18,3 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
32 |
|
Kupper, Frank |
|
M 45 |
3. |
Lusaner SC 1980 |
41:09,2 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
559 |
|
Matt, Olaf |
|
M 20 |
2. |
Ruder-Club Allemannia |
41:16,1 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
682 |
|
Clarke, Alan |
|
M 30 |
2. |
Lüneburger SV |
41:23,0 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
657 |
|
Hildebrandt, Ernst |
|
M 50 |
3. |
|
41:49,9 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
574 |
|
Müller, Gabriel |
|
M 20 |
3. |
Lüneburger SV |
42:00,3 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
61 |
|
Meene, Florian |
|
M 20 |
4. |
Soltauer Sportclub |
42:19,3 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
736 |
|
Beck, Sebastian |
|
M 20 |
5. |
SV Scharnebeck |
42:21,0 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
579 |
|
Hornberger, Wolfgang |
|
M 40 |
2. |
Deutsch Evern |
42:26,0 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
621 |
|
Börsch, Christian |
|
M 20 |
6. |
|
42:32,1 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
73 |
|
Langfeld, Martin |
|
M 45 |
4. |
BSG Siemens |
42:57,2 |
min |
|
19. |
|
1. |
135 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
|
W 20 |
1. |
TSV Adendorf |
43:04,2 |
min |
|
20. |
19. |
|
148 |
|
Frischmuth, Matthias |
|
M 45 |
5. |
Ich bin ein Vögelsener |
43:13,7 |
min |
|
21. |
20. |
|
86 |
|
Kröger, Jan-Florian |
|
M 20 |
7. |
Lüneburger SV |
43:27,9 |
min |
|
22. |
|
2. |
81 |
|
Blandow, Anja |
|
W 30 |
1. |
|
43:46,2 |
min |
|
23. |
21. |
|
2 |
|
Knaack, Jürgen |
|
M 55 |
1. |
GKSS |
43:54,0 |
min |
|
24. |
22. |
|
75 |
|
Lüttchen, Martin |
|
M 45 |
6. |
|
44:02,1 |
min |
|
25. |
23. |
|
652 |
|
Allmer, Hartwig |
|
M 40 |
3. |
|
44:02,7 |
min |
|
26. |
24. |
|
174 |
|
Friedrichs, Oliver |
|
M 35 |
1. |
TSV Radbruch |
44:03,5 |
min |
|
27. |
25. |
|
720 |
|
Hanisch, Sebastian |
|
M 20 |
8. |
SG Aufbau Boizenburg |
44:06,6 |
min |
|
28. |
26. |
|
113 |
|
Krüger, Torsten |
|
M 40 |
4. |
|
44:11,2 |
min |
|
29. |
27. |
|
568 |
|
Fietkau, Uwe |
|
M 50 |
4. |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
44:15,0 |
min |
|
30. |
28. |
|
730 |
|
Nabitz, Hendrik |
|
M 20 |
9. |
|
44:22,7 |
min |
|
31. |
29. |
|
541 |
|
Schulz, Helmut |
|
M 45 |
7. |
Polizei Danneberg |
44:24,3 |
min |
|
32. |
30. |
|
50 |
|
Schulze, Martin |
|
M 45 |
8. |
|
44:30,5 |
min |
|
33. |
31. |
|
93 |
|
Laufer, Eugen |
|
M 20 |
10. |
Oerrel Runners |
44:35,3 |
min |
|
34. |
32. |
|
64 |
|
Mummert, Christopher |
|
M 40 |
5. |
Laufgruppe Beiersdorf |
44:46,7 |
min |
|
35. |
33. |
|
712 |
|
Vorrath, Stefan |
|
M 30 |
3. |
MTV Trb. Lbg. |
45:07,8 |
min |
|
36. |
34. |
|
54 |
|
Beyer, Andreas |
|
M 55 |
2. |
Hamburg |
45:09,8 |
min |
|
37. |
35. |
|
542 |
|
Kröger, Eckard |
|
M 50 |
5. |
Reppenstedt |
45:18,3 |
min |
|
38. |
36. |
|
168 |
|
Dorsch, Armin |
|
M 50 |
6. |
TSV Adendorf |
45:20,3 |
min |
|
39. |
37. |
|
180 |
|
Erdtmann, Knut |
|
M 45 |
9. |
TuS Hohnstorf |
45:32,5 |
min |
|
40. |
38. |
|
675 |
|
Kleidon, Stefan |
|
M 35 |
2. |
Tri Team Lüneburg |
45:37,1 |
min |
|
41. |
|
3. |
159 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
|
wJgdA |
1. |
MTV Amelinghausen LT |
45:47,5 |
min |
|
42. |
39. |
|
158 |
|
Albrecht, Andreas |
|
M 40 |
6. |
MTV Amelinghausen LT |
45:50,0 |
min |
|
43. |
40. |
|
88 |
|
Boysen, Peter |
|
M 50 |
7. |
- |
46:04,8 |
min |
|
44. |
41. |
|
154 |
|
Wendt, Kevin |
|
mJgdB / 16 |
1. |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
46:11,2 |
min |
|
45. |
42. |
|
8 |
|
Piecuch, Tim |
|
M 20 |
11. |
SV Scharnebeck |
46:16,9 |
min |
|
46. |
43. |
|
30 |
|
Jeschke, Ottmar |
|
M 50 |
8. |
LT Duvenstedt |
46:20,2 |
min |
|
47. |
44. |
|
45 |
|
Wuthe, Michael |
|
M 40 |
7. |
|
46:24,0 |
min |
|
48. |
45. |
|
179 |
|
Drawe, Axel |
|
M 45 |
10. |
TuS Hohnstorf |
46:32,2 |
min |
|
49. |
46. |
|
611 |
|
Uphoff, Jörg |
|
M 35 |
3. |
|
46:32,7 |
min |
|
50. |
47. |
|
196 |
|
Jacob, Arne |
|
M 40 |
8. |
LT TSV Bienenbüttel |
46:40,8 |
min |
|
51. |
48. |
|
110 |
|
Pöthe, Thomas |
|
M 45 |
11. |
TriathlonTeamLüneburg |
46:48,7 |
min |
|
52. |
49. |
|
138 |
|
Trübendörfer, Wilhelm |
|
M 55 |
3. |
LT Kolping Markt Schwaben |
46:56,9 |
min |
|
53. |
50. |
|
143 |
|
Eilmann, Jens-Peter |
|
M 45 |
12. |
TuS Hohnstorf |
47:09,3 |
min |
|
54. |
51. |
|
31 |
|
Safft, Andreas |
|
M 45 |
13. |
VfL Lüneburg |
47:16,3 |
min |
|
55. |
52. |
|
22 |
|
Rinke, Manfred |
|
M 55 |
4. |
Flinke Wiesel Schwarzenbek |
47:32,4 |
min |
|
56. |
53. |
|
140 |
|
Schuler, André |
|
M 35 |
4. |
Rat der Stadt Lüneburg |
47:34,6 |
min |
|
57. |
54. |
|
99 |
|
Schlomski, Sven |
|
M 35 |
5. |
VfL Lüneburg Tauchabteilung |
47:42,2 |
min |
|
58. |
55. |
|
552 |
|
Meyer, Daniel |
|
mJgdB / 17 |
1. |
MTV Trb. Lbg. |
47:57,8 |
min |
|
59. |
|
4. |
141 |
|
Riestenpatt, Jule |
|
W 20 |
2. |
Hochschulsport Flensburg |
48:00,9 |
min |
|
60. |
56. |
|
28 |
|
Albers, Mario |
|
M 20 |
12. |
|
48:06,5 |
min |
|
61. |
57. |
|
605 |
|
Harms, Tim Philip |
|
mJgdB / 17 |
2. |
Handorf |
48:25,8 |
min |
|
62. |
58. |
|
731 |
|
Cordes, Henry |
|
M 55 |
5. |
VFL Fredenbeck |
48:32,1 |
min |
|
63. |
59. |
|
724 |
|
Heise, Henry |
|
M 50 |
9. |
SG Boizenburg |
48:35,8 |
min |
|
64. |
60. |
|
34 |
|
Mgherbi, Tarek |
|
mSchA / 15 |
1. |
JSG Brietlingen/Adendorf |
48:48,4 |
min |
|
65. |
61. |
|
127 |
|
Konik, Jens-Peter |
|
M 40 |
9. |
TuS Hertha Betzendorf |
48:54,2 |
min |
|
66. |
|
5. |
654 |
|
Elmann, Milena |
|
wSchA / 14 |
1. |
MTV Trb. Lbg. |
48:57,7 |
min |
|
67. |
62. |
|
47 |
|
Wolter, Michael |
|
M 30 |
4. |
Thomasburger SV |
48:58,6 |
min |
|
68. |
63. |
|
74 |
|
Groß, Wolf |
|
M 35 |
6. |
Video Game Source |
49:01,3 |
min |
|
69. |
64. |
|
660 |
|
Tönse, Ulf |
|
M 35 |
7. |
TR-Running Division |
49:03,1 |
min |
|
70. |
65. |
|
201 |
|
Hinrichs, Karsten |
|
M 45 |
14. |
|
49:07,2 |
min |
|
71. |
66. |
|
82 |
|
Brötzmann, Carsten Jörg |
|
M 35 |
8. |
Bienenbüttel |
49:15,5 |
min |
|
72. |
67. |
|
708 |
|
Archut, Jürgen |
|
M 60 |
1. |
Tri Team Lüneburg |
49:28,9 |
min |
|
73. |
68. |
|
162 |
|
Schmidt, Walter |
|
M 70 |
1. |
Stolpertruppe Winsen |
49:29,9 |
min |
|
74. |
|
6. |
40 |
|
Habenicht, Petra |
|
W 45 |
1. |
|
49:30,6 |
min |
|
75. |
69. |
|
571 |
|
Wallat, Thomas |
|
M 45 |
15. |
|
49:31,7 |
min |
|
76. |
70. |
|
662 |
|
Raabe, Karl-Heinz |
|
M 50 |
10. |
MTV Handorf |
49:37,7 |
min |
|
77. |
71. |
|
169 |
|
Sauke-Gensow, Ulrich |
|
M 50 |
11. |
TSV Adendorf |
49:53,6 |
min |
|
78. |
|
7. |
26 |
|
Klausen, Charlotte |
|
wJgdA |
2. |
SV Scharnebeck |
50:05,0 |
min |
|
79. |
72. |
|
156 |
|
Schultze, Heinz-Günter |
|
M 65 |
1. |
MTV Amelinghausen LT |
50:14,3 |
min |
|
80. |
|
8. |
723 |
|
Kiehn, Carmen |
|
W 40 |
1. |
SG Aufbau Boizenburg |
50:17,3 |
min |
|
81. |
73. |
|
21 |
|
Unger, Jens |
|
M 40 |
10. |
|
50:21,1 |
min |
|
82. |
74. |
|
663 |
|
Eden, Jens |
|
M 60 |
2. |
Hamburg |
50:27,0 |
min |
|
83. |
75. |
|
36 |
|
Oehme, Ekkehard |
|
M 55 |
6. |
Lübecker SC |
50:31,6 |
min |
|
84. |
76. |
|
739 |
|
Silex, Jörg |
|
M 45 |
16. |
Tri Team Lüneburg |
50:32,3 |
min |
|
85. |
77. |
|
608 |
|
Rumpelt, Jochen |
|
M 45 |
17. |
FC St. Pauli |
50:40,3 |
min |
|
86. |
78. |
|
656 |
|
Romich, Ingo |
|
M 45 |
18. |
Thomasburger SV |
50:47,0 |
min |
|
87. |
79. |
|
144 |
|
Schaefer, Gabriel |
|
M 40 |
11. |
Triathlon Team RSC Lüneburg |
50:54,6 |
min |
|
88. |
80. |
|
176 |
|
Petersen, Gerd |
|
M 50 |
12. |
FG Tangendorf |
50:55,1 |
min |
|
89. |
81. |
|
38 |
|
Greve, Matthias |
|
M 35 |
9. |
- |
50:59,9 |
min |
|
90. |
82. |
|
19 |
|
Oetzmann, Mario |
|
M 40 |
12. |
|
51:01,9 |
min |
|
91. |
83. |
|
41 |
|
Kürsten, Thomas |
|
M 50 |
13. |
Singlefigther |
51:05,3 |
min |
|
92. |
|
9. |
94 |
|
Winkler, Monika |
|
W 40 |
2. |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
51:14,6 |
min |
|
93. |
84. |
|
713 |
|
Vorrath, Wilhelm |
|
M 65 |
2. |
TSV Gellersen |
51:18,1 |
min |
|
94. |
85. |
|
5 |
|
Olm, Hilmar |
|
M 20 |
13. |
SV Scharnebeck |
51:19,8 |
min |
|
95. |
|
10. |
42 |
|
Krüger, Kathrin |
|
W 30 |
2. |
|
51:20,4 |
min |
|
96. |
86. |
|
56 |
|
Lange, Volker |
|
M 45 |
19. |
|
51:33,6 |
min |
|
97. |
|
11. |
103 |
|
Mattern, Astrid |
|
W 40 |
3. |
|
51:33,9 |
min |
|
98. |
87. |
|
131 |
|
Jabs, Stefan |
|
M 30 |
5. |
|
51:41,7 |
min |
|
99. |
88. |
|
529 |
|
Gerhus, Mario |
|
M 40 |
13. |
SV Scharnebeck |
51:43,8 |
min |
|
100. |
89. |
|
721 |
|
Neckel, Benjamin |
|
M 20 |
14. |
Aufbau Boizenburg |
51:51,4 |
min |
|
101. |
|
12. |
139 |
|
Steinbeck, Cornelia |
|
W 50 |
1. |
|
51:52,2 |
min |
|
102. |
90. |
|
689 |
|
Odenbach, Jurek |
|
mSchA / 14 |
1. |
MTV Treubund |
51:53,1 |
min |
|
103. |
91. |
|
715 |
|
Ehrlich, Hartmut |
|
M 70 |
2. |
Lübecker SC |
52:04,2 |
min |
|
104. |
92. |
|
12 |
|
Wittwer, Rene |
|
M 30 |
6. |
|
52:12,0 |
min |
|
105. |
|
13. |
567 |
|
Gos, Stefanie |
|
W 35 |
1. |
|
52:17,9 |
min |
|
106. |
93. |
|
33 |
|
Stache, Dieter |
|
M 55 |
7. |
|
52:25,2 |
min |
|
107. |
94. |
|
95 |
|
Blask, Ernst |
|
M 65 |
3. |
Hansa Lüneburg |
52:34,5 |
min |
|
108. |
|
14. |
63 |
|
Klug, Rita |
|
W 55 |
1. |
|
52:37,6 |
min |
|
109. |
|
15. |
545 |
|
Schwarzmüller, Ursula |
|
W 65 |
1. |
Stolpertruppe Winsen |
52:39,6 |
min |
|
110. |
95. |
|
709 |
|
Adolph, Erich |
|
M 50 |
14. |
Bundespolizeiinspektion Hamburg |
52:40,8 |
min |
|
111. |
96. |
|
46 |
|
Meyer, Timo |
|
M 35 |
10. |
Lüneburger Laufschuhe |
52:50,7 |
min |
|
112. |
|
16. |
123 |
|
Saß, Bärbel |
|
W 45 |
2. |
MTV Amelinghausen LT |
52:54,6 |
min |
|
113. |
97. |
|
157 |
|
Müller, Gerhard |
|
M 55 |
8. |
MTV Amelinghausen LT |
52:55,2 |
min |
|
114. |
98. |
|
743 |
|
Bahrs, Timo |
|
mJgdA |
2. |
|
52:56,4 |
min |
|
115. |
99. |
|
197 |
|
Manske, Mario |
|
M 50 |
15. |
LT TSV Bienenbüttel |
53:02,7 |
min |
|
116. |
|
17. |
122 |
|
Hentschel, Nevenka |
|
W 40 |
4. |
Dahlenburger SK |
53:07,1 |
min |
|
117. |
|
18. |
120 |
|
Körte, Gunda |
|
W 45 |
3. |
Dahlenburger SK |
53:11,6 |
min |
|
118. |
100. |
|
87 |
|
Wiemann, Uwe |
|
M 45 |
20. |
Lauftreff Harsefeld |
53:38,1 |
min |
|
119. |
101. |
|
49 |
|
von Malm, Holger |
|
M 30 |
7. |
|
53:50,8 |
min |
|
120. |
102. |
|
62 |
|
Schafft, Torsten |
|
M 40 |
14. |
|
53:51,7 |
min |
|
121. |
|
19. |
710 |
|
Korn, Sybille |
|
W 35 |
2. |
|
53:57,9 |
min |
|
122. |
103. |
|
149 |
|
Klawikowski, Bernd |
|
M 45 |
21. |
Spiridon Oldesloe |
53:58,7 |
min |
|
123. |
104. |
|
11 |
|
Schmidt, Peter |
|
M 20 |
15. |
|
54:08,6 |
min |
|
124. |
|
20. |
701 |
|
Grohman, Silke |
|
W 45 |
4. |
TuS Brietlingen |
54:11,1 |
min |
|
125. |
105. |
|
688 |
|
Hillmann, Reinhard |
|
M 45 |
22. |
Tri Team Lüneburg |
54:15,4 |
min |
|
126. |
106. |
|
17 |
|
Beeck, Nils |
|
M 20 |
16. |
|
54:16,8 |
min |
|
127. |
107. |
|
686 |
|
Vinci, Salvatore |
|
M 45 |
23. |
|
54:17,9 |
min |
|
128. |
108. |
|
722 |
|
Neckel, Robert |
|
M 20 |
17. |
Aufbau Boizenburg |
54:21,4 |
min |
|
129. |
109. |
|
745 |
|
Alemeier, Sören |
|
M 35 |
11. |
|
54:24,6 |
min |
|
130. |
110. |
|
105 |
|
Dirbach, Matthias |
|
M 45 |
24. |
|
54:26,1 |
min |
|
131. |
111. |
|
115 |
|
Siebrecht, Thomas |
|
M 50 |
16. |
|
54:33,2 |
min |
|
132. |
|
21. |
153 |
|
Brötzmann, Claudia |
|
W 35 |
3. |
Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel |
54:33,9 |
min |
|
133. |
112. |
|
89 |
|
Bohr, Markus |
|
M 35 |
12. |
Thomasburger SV |
54:35,4 |
min |
|
134. |
113. |
|
553 |
|
Kay, Matthias |
|
M 50 |
17. |
Oldendorf Luhe |
54:40,1 |
min |
|
135. |
114. |
|
97 |
|
Rumpf, Ingo |
|
M 60 |
3. |
|
54:40,7 |
min |
|
136. |
|
22. |
39 |
|
Gutknecht, Sabine |
|
W 45 |
5. |
FUN & RUN |
54:45,0 |
min |
|
137. |
|
23. |
37 |
|
Behn, Alexandra |
|
W 30 |
3. |
FUN & RUN |
54:45,3 |
min |
|
138. |
115. |
|
25 |
|
Klemmer, Frank |
|
M 40 |
15. |
|
54:49,3 |
min |
|
139. |
116. |
|
684 |
|
Frenzel, Olaf |
|
M 45 |
25. |
|
54:51,5 |
min |
|
140. |
|
24. |
164 |
|
Staubach, Claudia |
|
W 45 |
6. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
55:00,2 |
min |
|
141. |
117. |
|
3 |
|
Strauch, Andreas |
|
M 40 |
16. |
|
55:01,3 |
min |
|
142. |
118. |
|
142 |
|
Schill, Andreas |
|
M 45 |
26. |
Lüneburg |
55:22,4 |
min |
|
143. |
|
25. |
78 |
|
Bürger, Martina |
|
W 40 |
5. |
Sportteam Lüneburg |
55:24,9 |
min |
|
144. |
|
26. |
79 |
|
Fraske, Annette |
|
W 40 |
6. |
Sportteam Lüneburg |
55:25,7 |
min |
|
145. |
|
27. |
130 |
|
Sinkewitsch, Jill |
|
W 40 |
7. |
LT Reinbek |
55:31,3 |
min |
|
146. |
119. |
|
132 |
|
Skotarczak, Matthias |
|
M 45 |
27. |
|
55:32,0 |
min |
|
147. |
|
28. |
90 |
|
Wendlandt, Sarah |
|
W 20 |
3. |
|
55:33,2 |
min |
|
148. |
120. |
|
166 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
|
M 75 |
1. |
TSV Adendorf |
55:48,7 |
min |
|
149. |
121. |
|
546 |
|
Dr. Calberg, Rüdiger |
|
M 50 |
18. |
MTV Amelinghausen |
55:50,0 |
min |
|
150. |
122. |
|
587 |
|
Roeland, Remmo |
|
M 50 |
19. |
|
55:50,5 |
min |
|
151. |
123. |
|
126 |
|
Bornemann, Thomas |
|
M 45 |
28. |
Tus Hertha Betzendorf |
55:53,5 |
min |
|
152. |
124. |
|
679 |
|
Giese, Jürgen |
|
M 50 |
20. |
FC Tangendorf |
55:56,1 |
min |
|
153. |
125. |
|
29 |
|
Kuberski, Angelo |
|
M 30 |
8. |
|
55:59,6 |
min |
|
154. |
|
29. |
77 |
|
Dahlmann, Julia |
|
W 20 |
4. |
Ratzeburger SV |
56:04,8 |
min |
|
155. |
126. |
|
84 |
|
Lange, Eckhard |
|
M 55 |
9. |
SV Ehlbeck |
56:05,3 |
min |
|
156. |
127. |
|
69 |
|
Economides, Rainer |
|
M 45 |
29. |
Jobcenter Lüneburg |
56:16,0 |
min |
|
157. |
128. |
|
750 |
|
Plöger, Manfred |
|
M 50 |
21. |
|
56:16,6 |
min |
|
158. |
129. |
|
199 |
|
Quentin, Sebastian |
|
mJgdA |
3. |
LT TSV Bienenbüttel |
56:17,4 |
min |
|
159. |
|
30. |
554 |
|
Wilsdorf, Beate |
|
W 40 |
8. |
|
56:18,0 |
min |
|
160. |
130. |
|
20 |
|
Unger, Rayk |
|
M 20 |
18. |
|
56:22,2 |
min |
|
161. |
131. |
|
172 |
|
Middeke, Ralph |
|
M 40 |
17. |
Lüneburger Kultursportler |
56:22,8 |
min |
|
162. |
132. |
|
687 |
|
Schulz, Matthias |
|
M 45 |
30. |
|
56:28,8 |
min |
|
163. |
|
31. |
119 |
|
Kolle, Edith |
|
W 55 |
2. |
Dahlenburger SK |
56:44,0 |
min |
|
164. |
|
32. |
136 |
|
Kossolobow, Edeltraud |
|
W 55 |
3. |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg |
56:47,6 |
min |
|
165. |
133. |
|
181 |
|
Kößler, Hubert |
|
M 45 |
31. |
TuS Hohnstorf |
56:50,4 |
min |
|
166. |
|
33. |
586 |
|
Hingst, Alexandra |
|
W 30 |
4. |
LT Lüneburg |
56:56,1 |
min |
|
167. |
|
34. |
170 |
|
Brockelmann, Kerstin |
|
W 40 |
9. |
TSV Adendorf |
57:05,6 |
min |
|
168. |
|
35. |
171 |
|
Gutgesell, Karen |
|
W 40 |
10. |
TSV Adendorf |
57:06,2 |
min |
|
169. |
134. |
|
4 |
|
Bruns, Dirk |
|
M 40 |
18. |
Triathlon Team Lüneburg |
57:15,1 |
min |
|
170. |
135. |
|
673 |
|
Ernst, Michael |
|
M 50 |
22. |
|
57:17,4 |
min |
|
171. |
136. |
|
27 |
|
Klausen, Jens |
|
M 50 |
23. |
|
57:24,0 |
min |
|
172. |
137. |
|
125 |
|
Konik, Arne |
|
M 40 |
19. |
Tus Hertha Betzendorf |
57:30,8 |
min |
|
173. |
138. |
|
91 |
|
Bohlen, Heinrich |
|
M 60 |
4. |
Schortens |
57:31,5 |
min |
|
174. |
|
36. |
618 |
|
Heithmann, Tina |
|
W 35 |
4. |
|
57:32,3 |
min |
|
175. |
139. |
|
716 |
|
Ahrens, Stefan |
|
M 20 |
19. |
Lüneburg |
57:36,7 |
min |
|
176. |
140. |
|
523 |
|
Lühmann, Martin |
|
M 45 |
32. |
|
57:37,2 |
min |
|
177. |
|
37. |
71 |
|
Schwarcke, Hannelore |
|
W 50 |
2. |
Vespa-Club Lüneburg |
57:38,6 |
min |
|
178. |
|
38. |
117 |
|
Heinrich, Melanie |
|
W 20 |
5. |
|
57:39,5 |
min |
|
179. |
141. |
|
6 |
|
Kluge, Harm |
|
M 65 |
4. |
keiner |
57:43,0 |
min |
|
180. |
142. |
|
188 |
|
Khuen, Timo |
|
M 20 |
20. |
|
57:45,5 |
min |
|
181. |
|
39. |
659 |
|
Grube, Ursula |
|
W 60 |
1. |
Lauftreff Geesthacht |
57:46,2 |
min |
|
182. |
|
40. |
187 |
|
Litzke, Julia |
|
W 20 |
6. |
|
57:46,8 |
min |
|
183. |
|
41. |
186 |
|
Schröder, Daniela |
|
W 20 |
7. |
|
57:47,9 |
min |
|
184. |
|
42. |
175 |
|
Petersen, Petra |
|
W 45 |
7. |
FG Tangendorf |
57:49,3 |
min |
|
185. |
143. |
|
100 |
|
Heinke, Udo |
|
M 55 |
10. |
Agentur für Arbeit |
57:50,3 |
min |
|
186. |
|
43. |
92 |
|
Lange-Paulick, Sabine |
|
W 50 |
3. |
BSG Siemens |
57:52,2 |
min |
|
187. |
|
44. |
622 |
|
Heuer, Henrike |
|
W 40 |
11. |
SV Winsen |
58:00,0 |
min |
|
188. |
144. |
|
167 |
|
Jacobi, Hans-Detlef |
|
M 65 |
5. |
TSV Adendorf |
58:08,3 |
min |
|
189. |
145. |
|
617 |
|
Schierholz, Joachim |
|
M 45 |
33. |
VfL Lüneburg |
58:10,6 |
min |
|
190. |
146. |
|
565 |
|
Helke, Christian |
|
M 30 |
9. |
|
58:14,6 |
min |
|
191. |
|
45. |
707 |
|
Scheike, Krimhild |
|
W 45 |
8. |
Fit for ever |
58:17,0 |
min |
|
192. |
147. |
|
182 |
|
Kunert, Paul |
|
M 70 |
3. |
TuS Hohnstorf |
58:19,9 |
min |
|
193. |
148. |
|
133 |
|
Adam, Enno |
|
M 40 |
20. |
|
58:22,8 |
min |
|
194. |
149. |
|
729 |
|
Ciecielski, Thorsten |
|
M 45 |
34. |
LC Cille |
58:24,8 |
min |
|
195. |
150. |
|
532 |
|
Kappes, Jens |
|
M 40 |
21. |
|
58:25,3 |
min |
|
196. |
151. |
|
184 |
|
Grewe, Reinhold |
|
M 40 |
22. |
|
58:36,5 |
min |
|
197. |
|
46. |
44 |
|
Sieber, Kirsten |
|
W 40 |
12. |
Lübecker SC |
58:49,8 |
min |
|
198. |
152. |
|
66 |
|
Wilken, Maurice |
|
mJgdB / 16 |
2. |
RA SV Scharnebeck |
58:55,7 |
min |
|
199. |
153. |
|
96 |
|
Schucher, Gerwin |
|
M 55 |
11. |
VfL Lüneburg |
59:07,9 |
min |
|
200. |
154. |
|
534 |
|
Schendel, Thorsten |
|
M 45 |
35. |
Brietlingen |
59:10,2 |
min |
|
201. |
155. |
|
672 |
|
Tren, Ralf |
|
M 55 |
12. |
TSV Adendorf |
59:16,6 |
min |
|
202. |
|
47. |
615 |
|
Schlummer, Nine |
|
W 35 |
5. |
|
59:18,5 |
min |
|
203. |
|
48. |
151 |
|
Wenderoth, Simone |
|
W 45 |
9. |
|
59:19,3 |
min |
|
204. |
156. |
|
489 |
|
Marahrens, Hinrich |
|
M 30 |
10. |
|
59:25,0 |
min |
|
205. |
157. |
|
51 |
|
Franck, Jens Peter |
|
M 50 |
24. |
|
59:25,9 |
min |
|
206. |
158. |
|
200 |
|
Hinrichs, Klaus |
|
M 70 |
4. |
SV Scharnebeck |
59:30,2 |
min |
|
207. |
159. |
|
540 |
|
Bonin, Hinrich |
|
M 65 |
6. |
RSC Lüneburg |
59:38,9 |
min |
|
208. |
160. |
|
58 |
|
Witte, Henning |
|
M 55 |
13. |
DVG |
59:43,9 |
min |
|
209. |
|
49. |
111 |
|
Steenfatt, Martina |
|
W 45 |
10. |
|
59:51,2 |
min |
|
210. |
161. |
|
14 |
|
Beeck, Peter |
|
M 50 |
25. |
|
59:53,6 |
min |
|
211. |
|
50. |
740 |
|
Schipf, Bettina |
|
W 40 |
13. |
|
59:54,6 |
min |
|
212. |
|
51. |
177 |
|
Frerichs, Hinrich |
|
W 50 |
4. |
FG Tangendorf |
1:00:04,6 |
h |
|
213. |
162. |
|
112 |
|
Steenfatt, Thomas |
|
M 45 |
36. |
MTV Lüneburg |
1:00:05,9 |
h |
|
214. |
163. |
|
114 |
|
Twesten, Dieter |
|
M 35 |
13. |
|
1:00:21,1 |
h |
|
215. |
|
52. |
738 |
|
Judernatz, Ilka |
|
W 40 |
14. |
Tri Team Lüneburg |
1:00:24,8 |
h |
|
216. |
164. |
|
727 |
|
Günzel, Rainer |
|
M 50 |
26. |
|
1:00:25,4 |
h |
|
217. |
165. |
|
531 |
|
Brammer, Heinrich |
|
M 60 |
5. |
|
1:00:36,6 |
h |
|
218. |
|
53. |
129 |
|
Banks, Birgit |
|
W 50 |
5. |
|
1:01:12,9 |
h |
|
219. |
|
54. |
160 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
|
W 55 |
4. |
MTV Amelinghausen LT |
1:01:14,0 |
h |
|
220. |
|
55. |
155 |
|
Wonerow, Annika |
|
W 20 |
8. |
|
1:01:17,2 |
h |
|
221. |
|
56. |
150 |
|
Frischmuth, Manuela |
|
W 35 |
6. |
Ich bin ein Vögelsener |
1:01:19,8 |
h |
|
222. |
166. |
|
165 |
|
Stumpenhausen, Wilhelm |
|
M 55 |
14. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
1:01:49,3 |
h |
|
223. |
167. |
|
146 |
|
Schulze, Jörg |
|
M 50 |
27. |
|
1:01:53,2 |
h |
|
224. |
168. |
|
747 |
|
Nenast, Horst |
|
M 60 |
6. |
SV Scharnebeck |
1:02:02,3 |
h |
|
225. |
|
57. |
108 |
|
Morawietz, Manuela |
|
W 50 |
6. |
Extrem Jogging Großes Moor |
1:02:08,5 |
h |
|
226. |
|
58. |
104 |
|
Kunz, Sonja |
|
W 40 |
15. |
|
1:02:09,3 |
h |
|
227. |
|
59. |
192 |
|
Bockelmann, Nicole |
|
W 30 |
5. |
|
1:02:11,1 |
h |
|
228. |
169. |
|
573 |
|
Suchon, Alexander |
|
M 40 |
23. |
|
1:02:14,4 |
h |
|
229. |
170. |
|
85 |
|
Dressler, Tomek |
|
M 30 |
11. |
|
1:02:15,3 |
h |
|
230. |
171. |
|
398 |
|
Fabel, Tobias |
|
M 30 |
12. |
|
1:02:18,1 |
h |
|
231. |
|
60. |
749 |
|
Dittmer, Gunda |
|
W 50 |
7. |
|
1:02:23,2 |
h |
|
232. |
172. |
|
53 |
|
Rüter, Mark |
|
M 35 |
14. |
Werum |
1:02:56,9 |
h |
|
233. |
173. |
|
690 |
|
Stumpf, Pascal |
|
mSchA / 14 |
2. |
SV Scharnebeck |
1:03:08,4 |
h |
|
234. |
174. |
|
98 |
|
Kehl, Dierter Herbert |
|
M 50 |
28. |
VfL Lüneburg |
1:03:09,5 |
h |
|
235. |
175. |
|
185 |
|
Engelke, Dirk |
|
M 45 |
37. |
|
1:03:16,3 |
h |
|
236. |
|
61. |
183 |
|
Wüzburger, Maria |
|
W 50 |
8. |
TuS Hohnstorf |
1:03:31,5 |
h |
|
237. |
|
62. |
536 |
|
Lopez, Silke |
|
W 35 |
7. |
VfL Lüneburg |
1:03:34,4 |
h |
|
238. |
176. |
|
581 |
|
Hannemann, Dirk |
|
M 45 |
38. |
|
1:03:50,1 |
h |
|
239. |
177. |
|
492 |
|
Thies, Jürgen |
|
M 50 |
29. |
fitforever Lüneburg |
1:03:51,3 |
h |
|
240. |
|
63. |
604 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
|
W 70 |
1. |
MTV Trb. Lbg. |
1:04:12,0 |
h |
|
241. |
178. |
|
189 |
|
Damm, Joachim |
|
M 50 |
30. |
|
1:04:13,1 |
h |
|
242. |
|
64. |
67 |
|
Mros, Wiebke |
|
wJgdB / 16 |
1. |
RA SV Scharnebeck |
1:04:28,9 |
h |
|
243. |
|
65. |
68 |
|
Pfeiffer, Lina |
|
wJgdB / 17 |
1. |
RA SV Scharnebeck |
1:04:30,3 |
h |
|
244. |
|
66. |
670 |
|
Grewe, Doreen |
|
W 35 |
8. |
Lüneburg |
1:04:39,5 |
h |
|
245. |
179. |
|
669 |
|
Grewe, Martin |
|
M 40 |
24. |
Lüneburg |
1:04:39,9 |
h |
|
246. |
180. |
|
106 |
|
Westphal, Bernd |
|
M 50 |
31. |
TSV Gellersen |
1:04:47,8 |
h |
|
247. |
|
67. |
193 |
|
Späthen, Martina |
|
W 40 |
16. |
|
1:04:49,1 |
h |
|
248. |
181. |
|
623 |
|
Jaehnke, Rolf |
|
M 35 |
15. |
|
1:05:00,8 |
h |
|
249. |
182. |
|
624 |
|
Braun, Metin |
|
M 35 |
16. |
|
1:05:01,4 |
h |
|
250. |
|
68. |
173 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
|
W 55 |
5. |
SV Scharnebeck |
1:05:03,7 |
h |
|
251. |
|
69. |
561 |
|
Lange, Gertrud |
|
W 50 |
9. |
|
1:05:10,0 |
h |
|
252. |
|
70. |
107 |
|
Mahl, Anne-Kareen |
|
W 40 |
17. |
Extrem Jogging Großes Moor |
1:05:17,1 |
h |
|
253. |
|
71. |
685 |
|
Kagemann, Stephanie |
|
W 35 |
9. |
|
1:05:18,9 |
h |
|
254. |
|
72. |
102 |
|
Beier, Anja |
|
W 40 |
18. |
Jobcenter Lüneburg |
1:05:29,7 |
h |
|
255. |
|
73. |
55 |
|
Bäslack, Birgit |
|
W 45 |
11. |
schöne Bäder |
1:05:40,3 |
h |
|
256. |
183. |
|
612 |
|
Rößner, Henning |
|
M 65 |
7. |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg |
1:06:22,3 |
h |
|
257. |
184. |
|
24 |
|
Hartz, Tristan |
|
mSchA / 14 |
3. |
Darth Vader |
1:06:39,7 |
h |
|
258. |
|
74. |
683 |
|
Frenzel, Annett |
|
W 45 |
12. |
|
1:06:48,5 |
h |
|
259. |
185. |
|
23 |
|
Hartz, Gerhard |
|
M 45 |
39. |
AC/DC-Fan aus Lüneburg |
1:06:50,0 |
h |
|
260. |
186. |
|
59 |
|
Saborosch, Werner |
|
M 65 |
8. |
RTS Lüneburg |
1:07:03,2 |
h |
|
261. |
|
75. |
547 |
|
Hannemann, Ulrike |
|
W 40 |
19. |
|
1:07:05,1 |
h |
|
262. |
|
76. |
35 |
|
Welzel, Gabi |
|
W 55 |
6. |
Tri-Sport Lübeck |
1:07:58,7 |
h |
|
263. |
|
77. |
101 |
|
Danicke, Carina |
|
W 30 |
6. |
Jobcenter Lüneburg |
1:08:18,7 |
h |
|
264. |
187. |
|
198 |
|
Quentin, Marcel |
|
mJgdB / 16 |
3. |
LT TSV Bienenbüttel |
1:08:24,6 |
h |
|
265. |
188. |
|
163 |
|
Finke, Rolf-Rüdiger |
|
M 55 |
15. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
1:08:37,4 |
h |
|
266. |
189. |
|
610 |
|
Dietrich, Hubert |
|
M 70 |
5. |
MTV Lünebrug |
1:08:41,1 |
h |
|
267. |
|
78. |
590 |
|
Scharff, Meike |
|
W 35 |
10. |
LML |
1:08:59,9 |
h |
|
268. |
|
79. |
121 |
|
Luhmann, Aenne |
|
W 65 |
2. |
Dahlenburger SK |
1:09:25,0 |
h |
|
269. |
|
80. |
60 |
|
Saborosch, Irmgard |
|
W 60 |
2. |
RTS Lüneburg |
1:09:30,1 |
h |
|
270. |
|
81. |
83 |
|
Lange, Gaby |
|
W 45 |
13. |
SV Ehlbeck |
1:09:32,9 |
h |
|
271. |
|
82. |
15 |
|
Rieken, Regina |
|
W 45 |
14. |
|
1:09:56,3 |
h |
|
272. |
|
83. |
563 |
|
Samulowitz, Elke |
|
W 55 |
7. |
LT Geesthacht |
1:10:23,0 |
h |
|
273. |
|
84. |
72 |
|
Hinrichs, Britta |
|
W 40 |
20. |
SV Wendisch Evern |
1:10:31,0 |
h |
|
274. |
|
85. |
147 |
|
Baden, Alexandra |
|
W 30 |
7. |
|
1:11:40,1 |
h |
|
275. |
|
86. |
128 |
|
Vogel, Kerstin |
|
W 50 |
10. |
|
1:11:47,1 |
h |
|
276. |
190. |
|
698 |
|
Lemmermann, Johannes |
|
M 70 |
6. |
VfL Suderburg |
1:11:50,8 |
h |
|
277. |
|
87. |
109 |
|
Wittek, Barbara |
|
W 65 |
3. |
MTV Amelinghausen LT |
1:13:21,0 |
h |
|
278. |
|
88. |
697 |
|
Ferchau, Hannelore |
|
W 50 |
11. |
VfL Suderburg |
1:13:22,0 |
h |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
|
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
517 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
|
M 20 |
1. |
Lüneburger SV |
1:19:07,0 |
h |
|
2. |
2. |
|
572 |
|
Reimann, Frank |
|
M 30 |
1. |
Tri Team Lüneburg |
1:20:56,3 |
h |
|
3. |
3. |
|
694 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
|
M 40 |
1. |
VfL Suderburg |
1:21:33,2 |
h |
|
4. |
4. |
|
733 |
|
Krey, Stephan |
|
M 35 |
1. |
Tri Sport Schwerin |
1:21:33,7 |
h |
|
5. |
5. |
|
719 |
|
Mosel, Wolfgang |
|
M 45 |
1. |
Aufbau Boizenburg |
1:24:10,4 |
h |
|
6. |
6. |
|
496 |
|
Dunn, Carsten |
|
M 35 |
2. |
Sport Ass LG |
1:24:45,1 |
h |
|
7. |
7. |
|
427 |
|
Ulbrich, Dennis |
|
M 30 |
2. |
|
1:25:18,3 |
h |
|
8. |
8. |
|
432 |
|
Weber, Burkhard |
|
M 50 |
1. |
FC St Pauli - Triathlon |
1:26:30,1 |
h |
|
9. |
9. |
|
696 |
|
Brammer, Henry |
|
M 40 |
2. |
VfL Suderburg |
1:26:57,8 |
h |
|
10. |
10. |
|
667 |
|
Müller, Mischa |
|
M 35 |
3. |
SV Lüneburg |
1:28:19,3 |
h |
|
11. |
11. |
|
544 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
|
M 40 |
3. |
TuS Hohnstorf |
1:28:38,6 |
h |
|
12. |
12. |
|
495 |
|
Kahlfeldt, Anthony |
|
M 35 |
4. |
Team WMOC 2012 Bad Harzburg |
1:29:18,5 |
h |
|
13. |
13. |
|
482 |
|
Hoins, Thorsten |
|
M 45 |
2. |
Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel |
1:30:33,4 |
h |
|
14. |
14. |
|
494 |
|
Bahlo, Michael |
|
M 40 |
4. |
Team WMOC 2012 Bad Harzburg |
1:31:07,8 |
h |
|
15. |
15. |
|
472 |
|
Mauch, Thorsten |
|
M 45 |
3. |
Lauftipps.de |
1:31:18,4 |
h |
|
16. |
16. |
|
560 |
|
Madueno, Haensel |
|
M 60 |
1. |
MTV Treubund |
1:31:38,4 |
h |
|
17. |
17. |
|
591 |
|
Rusch, Mathias |
|
M 40 |
5. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:31:52,1 |
h |
|
18. |
18. |
|
431 |
|
Hirschberger, Torsten |
|
M 45 |
4. |
100 Marathon Club |
1:31:57,1 |
h |
|
19. |
19. |
|
429 |
|
Soetebier, Bernd |
|
M 45 |
5. |
TSV Gellersen |
1:33:07,1 |
h |
|
20. |
20. |
|
474 |
|
Kardel, Jan |
|
M 40 |
6. |
TUS Brietlingen |
1:33:11,9 |
h |
|
21. |
21. |
|
407 |
|
Christmann, Oliver |
|
M 55 |
1. |
|
1:33:34,7 |
h |
|
22. |
22. |
|
467 |
|
Blank, Joachim |
|
M 40 |
7. |
Team40up |
1:33:50,0 |
h |
|
23. |
23. |
|
462 |
|
Bechtloff, Rainer |
|
M 45 |
6. |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
1:35:12,0 |
h |
|
24. |
|
1. |
420 |
|
Krüger, Regina |
|
W 45 |
1. |
|
1:35:27,4 |
h |
|
25. |
24. |
|
497 |
|
Tetau, Lutz |
|
M 40 |
8. |
TriFrogs Gellersen |
1:35:45,9 |
h |
|
26. |
|
2. |
569 |
|
Bensemann, Kathrin |
|
W 35 |
1. |
MTV Trb. Lbg. |
1:35:48,8 |
h |
|
27. |
25. |
|
488 |
|
Oberwelland, Jörn |
|
M 35 |
5. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
1:37:24,5 |
h |
|
28. |
26. |
|
519 |
|
Quentin, Jörg |
|
M 45 |
7. |
LT TSV Bienenbüttel |
1:37:26,2 |
h |
|
29. |
|
3. |
410 |
|
Richter, Anka |
|
W 45 |
2. |
Sportspaß |
1:37:27,5 |
h |
|
30. |
27. |
|
658 |
|
Thordsen, Ulrich |
|
M 45 |
8. |
Daacura |
1:37:28,9 |
h |
|
31. |
28. |
|
527 |
|
Wegner, Michael |
|
M 40 |
9. |
Team Wegner |
1:37:31,5 |
h |
|
32. |
29. |
|
725 |
|
Pyrrek, Christian |
|
M 45 |
9. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:38:14,9 |
h |
|
33. |
30. |
|
434 |
|
Tokarek, Thomas |
|
M 50 |
2. |
vfl börnsen |
1:38:54,9 |
h |
|
34. |
|
4. |
676 |
|
Kleidon, Peggy |
|
W 35 |
2. |
Tri Team Lüneburg |
1:39:12,6 |
h |
|
35. |
31. |
|
428 |
|
Sieben, Heiko |
|
M 35 |
6. |
|
1:39:13,8 |
h |
|
36. |
32. |
|
408 |
|
Boddenberg, Christian |
|
M 40 |
10. |
LT TSV Gellersen |
1:39:18,9 |
h |
|
37. |
33. |
|
543 |
|
Barg, Matthias |
|
M 35 |
7. |
|
1:39:20,3 |
h |
|
38. |
34. |
|
457 |
|
Junghans, Thomas |
|
M 45 |
10. |
fitforever |
1:39:26,4 |
h |
|
39. |
35. |
|
458 |
|
Ehrler, Jens |
|
M 50 |
3. |
Fitforever |
1:40:06,1 |
h |
|
40. |
36. |
|
671 |
|
Dr. Prätsch, Ulrich |
|
M 60 |
2. |
Tribandits TSG Bergedorf |
1:40:08,9 |
h |
|
41. |
37. |
|
502 |
|
Voigt-Heinemeyer, Andreas |
|
M 50 |
4. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
1:40:17,5 |
h |
|
42. |
38. |
|
530 |
|
Klaus, Rainer |
|
M 45 |
11. |
|
1:40:19,1 |
h |
|
43. |
39. |
|
424 |
|
Hacker, Hartmut |
|
M 45 |
12. |
der Dahlenburger Ford Service |
1:40:40,0 |
h |
|
44. |
40. |
|
521 |
|
Krolikowski, Siegfried |
|
M 65 |
1. |
SV Kirchboitzen |
1:40:59,8 |
h |
|
45. |
41. |
|
695 |
|
Dehrmann, Werner |
|
M 45 |
13. |
VfL Suderburg |
1:41:28,8 |
h |
|
46. |
42. |
|
499 |
|
Maak, Hans-Ulrich |
|
M 50 |
5. |
Stolpertruppe Winsen |
1:41:31,1 |
h |
|
47. |
43. |
|
456 |
|
Bieber, Dirk |
|
M 45 |
14. |
BSG Justiz Laufen |
1:42:36,0 |
h |
|
48. |
44. |
|
471 |
|
Giesecke, Bernd |
|
M 40 |
11. |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
1:42:46,4 |
h |
|
49. |
|
5. |
585 |
|
Müller, Doreen |
|
W 35 |
3. |
BSG E.ON Hanse |
1:43:35,1 |
h |
|
50. |
45. |
|
481 |
|
Liedtke, Dirk |
|
M 40 |
12. |
SV Kirchboitzen |
1:43:36,0 |
h |
|
51. |
|
6. |
549 |
|
Twesten, Anette |
|
W 45 |
3. |
LT Lüneburg |
1:43:52,0 |
h |
|
52. |
46. |
|
413 |
|
Piepenbrink, Heiko |
|
M 40 |
13. |
Deutsch Evern |
1:43:57,6 |
h |
|
53. |
47. |
|
403 |
|
Kohlhaus, Hermann |
|
M 40 |
14. |
MTV Obermarschacht |
1:44:36,7 |
h |
|
54. |
48. |
|
479 |
|
Marquard, Rudolf |
|
M 55 |
2. |
SV Kirchboitzen |
1:45:37,9 |
h |
|
55. |
49. |
|
430 |
|
Plümer, Ralf |
|
M 40 |
15. |
Triathlon Team Lüneburg |
1:45:42,3 |
h |
|
56. |
50. |
|
666 |
|
Block, Stefan |
|
M 45 |
15. |
|
1:45:45,6 |
h |
|
57. |
|
7. |
475 |
|
Rusche, Birgit |
|
W 35 |
4. |
VfL Jesteburg |
1:46:14,4 |
h |
|
58. |
51. |
|
584 |
|
Bojara, Daniel |
|
M 30 |
3. |
Deutsch Evern |
1:46:27,1 |
h |
|
59. |
|
8. |
570 |
|
Rievel, Bärbel |
|
W 40 |
1. |
Tri Team Lüneburg |
1:46:28,7 |
h |
|
60. |
52. |
|
476 |
|
Müsse, Wolfram |
|
M 55 |
3. |
VfL Jesteburg |
1:46:40,5 |
h |
|
61. |
53. |
|
501 |
|
Würdemann, Jan |
|
M 60 |
3. |
Stolpertruppe Winsen |
1:46:48,4 |
h |
|
62. |
54. |
|
580 |
|
Gedrath, Axel |
|
M 55 |
4. |
TuS Brietlingen |
1:47:29,9 |
h |
|
63. |
55. |
|
508 |
|
Bausch, Stefan |
|
M 45 |
16. |
Lüneburger Kultursportler |
1:47:37,9 |
h |
|
64. |
56. |
|
449 |
|
Posekardt, Jan |
|
M 40 |
16. |
|
1:47:44,5 |
h |
|
65. |
57. |
|
693 |
|
Gaede, Michael |
|
M 50 |
6. |
VfL Suderburg |
1:47:51,6 |
h |
|
66. |
58. |
|
440 |
|
Bäslack, Olaf |
|
M 45 |
17. |
schöne Bäder |
1:48:03,5 |
h |
|
67. |
59. |
|
732 |
|
Titzmann, Norbert |
|
M 45 |
18. |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
1:48:37,5 |
h |
|
68. |
60. |
|
588 |
|
Bernt, Jörg |
|
M 40 |
17. |
MTV Jahn Obermarschacht |
1:48:52,3 |
h |
|
69. |
|
9. |
533 |
|
Salig, Ria |
|
W 50 |
1. |
TSV Gellersen |
1:48:56,9 |
h |
|
70. |
61. |
|
562 |
|
Lippmann, Volker |
|
M 55 |
5. |
LT Geesthacht |
1:49:10,5 |
h |
|
71. |
|
10. |
704 |
|
Eisenschmidt, Jenny |
|
W 20 |
1. |
|
1:49:16,3 |
h |
|
72. |
62. |
|
444 |
|
Kesslau, Robert |
|
M 50 |
7. |
MTV Lüneburg |
1:49:26,8 |
h |
|
73. |
63. |
|
505 |
|
Peters, Werner |
|
M 40 |
18. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
1:49:27,8 |
h |
|
74. |
64. |
|
448 |
|
Gomell, Holger |
|
M 45 |
19. |
|
1:49:38,1 |
h |
|
75. |
65. |
|
454 |
|
Mencke, Daniel |
|
M 20 |
2. |
|
1:49:50,2 |
h |
|
76. |
66. |
|
504 |
|
Jaunich, Volker |
|
M 60 |
4. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
1:49:55,1 |
h |
|
77. |
67. |
|
415 |
|
Schwarz, Marcus |
|
M 35 |
8. |
Deutsch Evern |
1:50:10,5 |
h |
|
78. |
68. |
|
702 |
|
Grohmann, Marc |
|
M 40 |
19. |
TuS Brietlingen |
1:50:29,3 |
h |
|
79. |
69. |
|
503 |
|
Pupacic, Mario |
|
M 60 |
5. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
1:50:41,5 |
h |
|
80. |
|
11. |
421 |
|
Luhn, Gabi |
|
W 45 |
4. |
Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel |
1:50:56,9 |
h |
|
81. |
70. |
|
470 |
|
Wenck, Christian |
|
M 40 |
20. |
TSV Auetal |
1:51:40,3 |
h |
|
82. |
71. |
|
711 |
|
Schaldach, Gerd |
|
M 45 |
20. |
BSH E.ON Hanse |
1:51:52,1 |
h |
|
83. |
72. |
|
485 |
|
Hansen, Knud |
|
M 40 |
21. |
Lauftref Harsefeld |
1:51:52,8 |
h |
|
84. |
73. |
|
411 |
|
Mehlfeld, Thorsten |
|
M 50 |
8. |
Lübecker SC |
1:51:53,9 |
h |
|
85. |
74. |
|
507 |
|
Gerner, Dieter |
|
M 65 |
2. |
TSV Adendorf |
1:52:11,7 |
h |
|
86. |
|
12. |
718 |
|
Heim, Andrea |
|
W 35 |
5. |
SG Aufbau Boizenburg |
1:52:12,7 |
h |
|
87. |
|
13. |
487 |
|
Schmidt, Carolin |
|
W 20 |
2. |
fitforever |
1:52:32,5 |
h |
|
88. |
75. |
|
417 |
|
Glass, Oliver |
|
M 40 |
22. |
Lüneburg |
1:52:38,5 |
h |
|
89. |
76. |
|
480 |
|
Ociepka, Jan |
|
M 65 |
3. |
SV Kirchboitzen |
1:52:48,2 |
h |
|
90. |
77. |
|
445 |
|
Gonzales, Severo |
|
M 60 |
6. |
BÄREN APO |
1:53:01,7 |
h |
|
91. |
78. |
|
435 |
|
Reppnack, Ingo |
|
M 35 |
9. |
SV Scharnebeck |
1:53:10,0 |
h |
|
92. |
79. |
|
511 |
|
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm |
|
M 65 |
4. |
FG Tangendorf |
1:53:15,5 |
h |
|
93. |
|
14. |
468 |
|
Pfau-Blank, Nicole |
|
W 40 |
2. |
Team40up |
1:53:33,0 |
h |
|
94. |
80. |
|
692 |
|
Schulz, Georg |
|
M 45 |
21. |
TG Sandhausen |
1:53:44,1 |
h |
|
95. |
|
15. |
412 |
|
Preuß, Christa |
|
W 50 |
2. |
Lübecker SC |
1:53:58,7 |
h |
|
96. |
81. |
|
397 |
|
Rohloff, Rolf |
|
M 60 |
7. |
TSV Adendorf |
1:54:11,8 |
h |
|
97. |
82. |
|
506 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
|
M 70 |
1. |
TSV Adendorf |
1:54:18,7 |
h |
|
98. |
|
16. |
442 |
|
Witte, Genevieve |
|
W 50 |
3. |
DVG |
1:54:20,0 |
h |
|
99. |
83. |
|
426 |
|
ulbrich, roland |
|
M 55 |
6. |
|
1:55:04,8 |
h |
|
100. |
84. |
|
589 |
|
Dahlinger, Andreas |
|
M 55 |
7. |
|
1:55:54,5 |
h |
|
101. |
85. |
|
464 |
|
Reimers, Thomas |
|
M 50 |
9. |
BSG Deutscher Ring |
1:56:00,7 |
h |
|
102. |
86. |
|
491 |
|
Badel, Udo |
|
M 40 |
23. |
|
1:56:08,2 |
h |
|
103. |
87. |
|
466 |
|
Rempel, Volker |
|
M 60 |
8. |
LT Voklax Lüneburg |
1:56:56,1 |
h |
|
104. |
88. |
|
437 |
|
Fortmann, Alex |
|
M 55 |
8. |
TSV Stelle |
1:57:01,5 |
h |
|
105. |
89. |
|
558 |
|
Schröder, Axel |
|
M 50 |
10. |
|
1:57:13,3 |
h |
|
106. |
|
17. |
473 |
|
Rosanowski, Anette |
|
W 50 |
4. |
Lauftreff Geesthacht |
1:57:17,0 |
h |
|
107. |
|
18. |
459 |
|
Lechner, Franziska |
|
W 35 |
6. |
|
1:57:26,0 |
h |
|
108. |
90. |
|
450 |
|
Bunnies, Joachim |
|
M 45 |
22. |
|
1:57:59,7 |
h |
|
109. |
91. |
|
557 |
|
Schaldach, Ralf |
|
M 45 |
23. |
BSG Generali |
1:58:06,2 |
h |
|
110. |
|
19. |
493 |
|
Hecker, Elke |
|
W 50 |
5. |
vereinslos |
1:58:16,2 |
h |
|
111. |
|
20. |
582 |
|
Petsch, Lina |
|
W 30 |
1. |
Tri Team Lüneburg |
1:58:56,2 |
h |
|
112. |
92. |
|
438 |
|
Engel, Jürgen |
|
M 60 |
9. |
TSV Stelle |
1:59:22,9 |
h |
|
113. |
93. |
|
455 |
|
Groppler, Dieter |
|
M 50 |
11. |
fitforever Lüneburg |
1:59:34,1 |
h |
|
114. |
|
21. |
514 |
|
Oertzen, Angela |
|
W 50 |
6. |
FG Tangendorf |
2:00:28,4 |
h |
|
115. |
|
22. |
515 |
|
Giese, Birgit |
|
W 50 |
7. |
FG Tangendorf |
2:00:31,9 |
h |
|
116. |
|
23. |
178 |
|
Basedow, Regina |
|
W 55 |
1. |
TuS Hohnstorf |
2:00:45,3 |
h |
|
117. |
94. |
|
668 |
|
Gralla, Stefan |
|
M 45 |
24. |
FC Echem |
2:00:47,1 |
h |
|
118. |
95. |
|
409 |
|
Loichen, Sascha |
|
M 30 |
4. |
|
2:00:52,2 |
h |
|
119. |
96. |
|
453 |
|
Hellfeuer, Markus |
|
M 30 |
5. |
-- |
2:00:53,3 |
h |
|
120. |
97. |
|
490 |
|
Gust, Carsten |
|
M 45 |
25. |
|
2:02:20,6 |
h |
|
121. |
98. |
|
484 |
|
Wiese, Jürgen |
|
M 45 |
26. |
Team Ackergaul |
2:02:31,0 |
h |
|
122. |
99. |
|
665 |
|
Stäge, Axel |
|
M 50 |
12. |
|
2:02:46,0 |
h |
|
123. |
100. |
|
469 |
|
Tewes, Klaus |
|
M 60 |
10. |
Lg voklax Lüneburg |
2:03:43,0 |
h |
|
124. |
101. |
|
422 |
|
Ducci, Andreas |
|
M 50 |
13. |
|
2:04:53,0 |
h |
|
125. |
102. |
|
436 |
|
Weber, Wolfgang |
|
M 65 |
5. |
TSV Stelle |
2:05:25,0 |
h |
|
126. |
103. |
|
416 |
|
Klein, Karsten |
|
M 45 |
27. |
|
2:05:29,0 |
h |
|
127. |
|
24. |
500 |
|
Heuer, Anneke |
|
W 40 |
3. |
Stolpertruppe Winsen |
2:06:59,0 |
h |
|
128. |
104. |
|
556 |
|
Riess, Andreas |
|
M 50 |
14. |
LT Lüneburg |
2:07:23,0 |
h |
|
129. |
105. |
|
441 |
|
Ahlschläger, Rene |
|
M 30 |
6. |
Lüneburger Kultursportler |
2:07:49,0 |
h |
|
130. |
106. |
|
509 |
|
Dobrick, Mathias |
|
M 35 |
10. |
Lüneburger Kultursportler |
2:07:50,0 |
h |
|
131. |
|
25. |
478 |
|
Främbs, Susanne |
|
W 45 |
5. |
TSV Auetal |
2:08:13,0 |
h |
|
132. |
|
26. |
512 |
|
Boldt, Susanne |
|
W 40 |
4. |
FG Tangendorf |
2:09:18,0 |
h |
|
133. |
|
27. |
564 |
|
Mende, Sylvia |
|
W 40 |
5. |
|
2:09:42,0 |
h |
|
134. |
|
28. |
406 |
|
Ritter, Ulrike |
|
W 55 |
2. |
|
2:09:54,0 |
h |
|
135. |
107. |
|
734 |
|
Wolansky, Markus |
|
M 30 |
7. |
TSV Gellersen |
2:10:24,0 |
h |
|
136. |
108. |
|
483 |
|
Schiffer, Didi |
|
M 40 |
24. |
Team Ackergaul |
2:10:53,0 |
h |
|
137. |
|
29. |
418 |
|
Lüning, Birgit |
|
W 50 |
8. |
Team Schneckenjäger |
2:11:25,0 |
h |
|
138. |
109. |
|
419 |
|
Struckmeyer, Jörg |
|
M 45 |
28. |
Team Schneckenjäger |
2:11:27,0 |
h |
|
139. |
110. |
|
16 |
|
Ingenhaag, Gottfried |
|
M 50 |
15. |
VfL Jesteburg |
2:12:33,0 |
h |
|
140. |
111. |
|
578 |
|
Drebold, Jörg |
|
M 55 |
9. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
2:12:42,0 |
h |
|
141. |
|
30. |
714 |
|
Battram, Ramona |
|
W 50 |
9. |
Fit for ever |
2:14:06,0 |
h |
|
142. |
112. |
|
396 |
|
Stöber, Rainer |
|
M 55 |
10. |
TSV Adendorf |
2:14:28,0 |
h |
|
143. |
113. |
|
555 |
|
Dohms, Andreas |
|
M 50 |
16. |
LT Lüneburg |
2:15:43,0 |
h |
|
144. |
|
31. |
609 |
|
Maniszewski, Edith |
|
W 50 |
10. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
2:15:51,0 |
h |
|
145. |
|
32. |
465 |
|
Kruse, Heike |
|
W 45 |
6. |
|
2:16:04,0 |
h |
|
146. |
114. |
|
451 |
|
Sturm, Jörg |
|
M 45 |
29. |
SV Wendisch Evern |
2:16:05,0 |
h |
|
147. |
|
33. |
486 |
|
Lütchens, Christina |
|
W 20 |
3. |
TSV Auetal |
2:17:14,0 |
h |
|
148. |
|
34. |
425 |
|
Lessner, Heike |
|
W 50 |
11. |
Lauftreff Lüneburg |
2:17:45,0 |
h |
|
149. |
115. |
|
446 |
|
Leptien, Manfred |
|
M 60 |
11. |
|
2:19:48,0 |
h |
|
150. |
|
35. |
664 |
|
Dr. Jahn, Ute |
|
W 40 |
6. |
LSC Lübeck |
2:19:50,0 |
h |
|
151. |
|
36. |
460 |
|
Redlin, Brigitte |
|
W 45 |
7. |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
2:19:55,0 |
h |
|
152. |
|
37. |
577 |
|
Schale, Susanne |
|
W 45 |
8. |
LT Lüneburg |
2:20:06,0 |
h |
|
153. |
|
38. |
423 |
|
Hacker, Carmen |
|
W 40 |
7. |
der Dahlenburger Ford Service |
2:20:07,0 |
h |
|
154. |
|
39. |
513 |
|
Leschitzki, Silvia |
|
W 50 |
12. |
FG Tangendorf |
2:26:00,0 |
h |
|